Matriekraad

Seuns Dogters
Da Silva Devin (Hoofseun) Beukes Tanja
De Koker Tiaan Botes Jordan
Du Plessis Thinus (Onder-Hoofseun) Du Preez Klarise
Heunis Jayden Gilardi Sonique (Hoofdogter)
Holloway Stephen Homan Michán
Louw Wian Janse v Rensburg Duanique
McCabe Steven Kokt Jenna
Meyer Steyn Langenhoven Monique (Onder-Hoofdogter)
Palm Marshall Malebye Malebo (Onder-Hoofdogter)
Reiners Marco Maluleka Tsona
Rossouw Sean Mills Hazel
Stoman Dwight Nkoana Kutlwano
Van Jaarsveld Frederik (Onder-Hoofseun) Swart Simoné
Venter Hanthys Theron Marilee
  Wilkens Amoné

 

UITVOERENDE KOMITEE

PRESIDENT
Simoné Swart (BEHEERLIGGAAM VERTEENWOORDIGER)
VISE-PRESIDENT Tameryn Palmer (BEHEERLIGGAAM VERTEENWOORDIGER)
SEKRETARIS Corné Jordaan (BEHEERLIGGAAM VERTEENWOORDIGER)
VISE-SEKRETARIS Marilee Theron
TESOURIER Johan Coetzee
SKAKELBEAMPTE Danté Du Toit

 

Wonnieraad

Graad 12

Seuns Dogters
David Bhuda
Chénelle Jv Rensburg
Xander Coetzee Dané Kleynhans
Stefan Harmse (O/Voorsitter) Mikayle Cloete
JJ Bosch Larissa v Dyk
HW Kleynhans Anusche Venter
Justin Fisher Elzine Jv Noordwyk
Leslie Jüterbock Tayla Smit (Voorsitter)

 

Graad 11

Seuns Dogters
Wian Louw
Tanja Beukes
Steven McCabe (O/voorsitter) Kutlwano Nkoana
Tiaan de Koker Marilee Theron (Voorsitter)
Luke v d Burgh Simoné Swart
Sean Rossouw Kutlwano Maaga
Keagan v d Bank Oratile Maboela
Gordon Mullin Tsona Maluleka

 

Graad 10

Seuns Dogters
Johan Coetzee Leoné du Bruyn
Owen Fourie Caitlin Jv Vuuren
Dané Cory (Voorsitter) Iyanthe Ferreira
Colin Pieterse Mikayla de Klerk
Jason Oosthuizen Danté du Toit
Jonathan Rossouw Daniellé Roux
Armand Cilliers Tameryn Palmer (O/Voorsitter)
Xavier Prinsloo Corné Jordaan

 

Graad 9

Seuns Dogters
Elden Potgieter Nikita Greyvensteyn
Jordan v Niekerk Rieneke Rademan
Donovan v Heerden Liandrie Stander
Eduan Kritzinger Leandré Coetzer
Hein Reiners Cheleen Taljaard (O/voorsitter)
Dian Jv Rensburg Elmari Uys
Tyron Jv Noordwyk Christeleigh Marais
Kevin Fensham (Voorsitter) Berlise Pelcher
Rivan Stoman Riché Swart

 

Graad 8

Seuns Dogters
Carlo Schmahl (O/Voorsitter) Cara Steenkamp (Voorsitter)
Kgomotso Komane Amoré Steenkamp
Nathan Wilke Kaleigh Ackerman
Eoghan Els Riany J.v Rensburg
Wayne Pretorius Diaché Lategan
Jason Reid Shalke Hatting
Natha Reid Ané Gobey
Thato Moyo Tamika Rossouw
Ivan Niemand Chanie Cory